"Park Tour"

2й этап

27.02.2011

г. Симферополь

 

 

 

Участник

Разряд

Команда

Группа

Результат 2 этап

Место 2 этап

Очки 2 этап

Ж14

Корж Елена

Севастополь

Ж14

26,24

1

4

Чуянова Анастасия

ДЮСШ №3

Ж14

29,00

2

3

Балан Ольга

 

МАН

Ж14

37,38

3

2

Аксенова Наталья

ДЮСШ №3

Ж14

39,40

4

1

Ж16

Шадрина Елезавета

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж16

18,22

2

6

Корж Светлана

Севастополь

Ж16

21,30

3

5

Шкирман Ксения

Севастополь

Ж16

21,48

4

4

Попова Виктория

б/р

Севастополь

Ж16

22,57

5

3

Шабарь Анна

 

 

Ж16

24,07

6

2

Афанасьева Наталья

 

Чайка

Ж16

53,07

7

1

Кучменюк Анна

б/р

Севастополь

Ж16

снят

 

 

Ж21

Тагинцева Екатерина

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж21

22,26

2

5

Хохлова Татьяна

2

ДЮСШ №3

Ж21

23,45

3

4

Филонова Марина

кмс

ДЮСШ №3

Ж21

24,35

4

3

Новикова Катя

кмс

ДЮСШ №3

Ж21

24,54

5

2

Логачева Елена

кмс

Чайка

Ж21

31,01

6

1

Ж35

Ефимова Ирина

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

27,2

1

7

Пещанская Валентина

1

Таврика

Ж35

28,40

2

6

Жученко Валентина

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

29,45

3

5

Быкадорова Александра

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

30,48

4

4

Дудник Анна

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

31,26

5

3

Асмолова Ирина

2

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

34,08

6

2

Савченко Нина

 

Гурзуф

Ж35

34,40

7

1

Селезнева Вера

 

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

снят

 

 

Ж45

Кошевая Валентина

3

Фиолент

Ж45

26,40

1

2

Овсяникова Наталья

 

Гурзуф

Ж45

36,25

2

1

М14

Хожило Михаил

Севастополь

М14

17,38

1

12

Ермаков Руслан

ДЮСШ №3

М14

18,14

2

11

Лебедев Павел

 

МАН

М14

19,30

3

10

Баранник Кирил

 

МАН

М14

20,02

4

9

Губский Андрей

б/р

Чайка

М14

25,31

5

8

Ходжабагерян Артем

 

Чайка

М14

26,36

6

7

Карагачев Игорь

 

 

М14

28,13

7

6

Гурко Вадим

 

Севастополь

М14

28,37

8

5

Аль-Хадур Жамиль

б/р

Севастополь

М14

28,45

9

4

Олендер Михаил

 

Севастополь

М14

28,50

10

3

Андрюшенко Петор

 

Севастополь

М14

29,37

11

2

Власенко Владислав

 

Севастополь

М14

38,13

12

1

Родтонов Дмитрий

 

МАН

М14

снят

 

 

М16

Годлевский Евгений

Доброе

М16

15,11

1

4

Самохин Данил

Чайка

М16

21,25

2

3

Тряпицин Анатолий

ДЮСШ №3

М16

23,22

3

2

Аксенов Кирилл

ДЮСШ №3

М16

29,45

4

1

М21

Асмолов Алексей

МС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

16,42

1

11

Селезнев Владимир

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

17,47

2

10

Хоменок Алексей

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

18,15

3

9

Николаенко Руслан

 

Харьков

М21

18,57

4

8

Шнурков Владимир

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

19,15

5

7

Усик Алексей

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

20,50

6

6

Хасанов Артем

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

21,00

7

5

Соломоненко Александр

1

Фиолент

М21

21,03

8

4

Моисеенко Валентин

 

Чайка

М21

23,45

9

3

Забара Никита

 

 

М21

24,12

10

2

Журков Алексей

 

Симферополь

М21

24,22

11

1

Плахотник Дмитрий

 

Харьков

М21

снят

 

 

М35

Быкадоров Александр

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М35

19,31

1

6

Миссюра Евгений

1

ДЮСШ №3

М35

19,35

2

5

Брусик Александр

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М35

21,00

3

4

Сулейманов Роман

1

ДЮСШ №3

М35

21,14

4

3

Ельчишев Николай

1

ДЮСШ №3

М35

23,05

5

2

Хасанов Андрей

1

ДЮСШ №3

М35

27,00

6

1

М45

Шепелев Сергей

1

Саки

М45

16,31

1

7

Ногтев Владимир

 

Саки

М45

17,20

2

6

Пидопригора Василий

1

Фиолент

М45

17,28

3

5

Бородаев Михаил

1

Таврика

М45

18,07

4

4

Мишанов Анатолий

1

Евпатория

М45

20,01

5

3

Арзамасцев Сергей

1

Фиолент

М45

21,34

6

2

Чубов Иван

1

Фиолент

М45

30,14

7

1

 

 

OPEN

Length 3,1 km (3108m) controls 17

1

Асмолов Алексей

МС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

16,42

2

Селезнев Владимир

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

17,47

3

Хоменок Алексей

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

18,15

4

Николаенко Руслан

 

Харьков

М21

18,57

5

Шнурков Владимир

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

19,15

6

Быкадоров Александр

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М35

19,31

7

Миссюра Евгений

1

ДЮСШ №3

М35

19,35

8

Усик Алексей

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

20,50

9

Брусик Александр

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М35

21,00

10

Хасанов Артем

КМС

ДЮСШ №3

М21

21,00

11

Соломоненко Александр

1

Фиолент

М21

21,03

12

Сулейманов Роман

1

ДЮСШ №3

М35

21,14

13

Тагинцева Екатерина

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж21

22,26

14

Ельчишев Николай

1

ДЮСШ №3

М35

23,05

15

Моисеенко Валентин

 

Чайка

М21

23,45

16

Хохлова Татьяна

2

ДЮСШ №3

Ж21

23,45

17

Забара Никита

 

 

М21

24,12

18

Журков Алексей

 

 

М21

24,22

19

Филонова Марина

кмс

ДЮСШ №3

Ж21

24,35

20

Новикова Катя

кмс

ДЮСШ №3

Ж21

24,54

21

Хасанов Андрей

1

ДЮСШ №3

М35

27,00

22

Ефимова Ирина

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

27,2

23

Пещанская Валентина

1

Таврика

Ж35

28,40

24

Жученко Валентина

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

29,45

25

Быкадорова Александра

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

30,48

26

Логачева Елена

кмс

Чайка

Ж21

31,01

27

Дудник Анна

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

31,26

28

Асмолова Ирина

2

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

34,08

29

Савченко Нина

 

Гурзуф

Ж35

34,40

 

Плахотник Дмитрий

 

Харьков

М21

снят

 

SHORT

Length 2,1 km (2059m) controls 14

1

Годлевский Евгений

Доброе

М16

15,11

2

Шепелев Сергей

1

Саки

М45

16,31

3

Ногтев Владимир

 

Саки

М45

17,20

4

Пидопригора Василий

1

Фиолент

М45

17,28

5

Хожило Михаил

Севастополь

М14

17,38

6

Бородаев Михаил

1

Таврика

М45

18,07

7

Ермаков Руслан

ДЮСШ №3

М14

18,14

8

Шадрина Елезавета

1

ДЮСШ №3

Ж16

18,22

9

Лебедев Павел

 

МАН

М14

19,30

10

Мишанов Анатолий

1

Евпатория

М45

20,01

11

Баранник Кирил

 

МАН

М14

20,02

12

Самохин Данил

Чайка

М16

21,25

13

Корж Светлана

Севастополь

Ж16

21,30

14

Арзамасцев Сергей

1

Фиолент

М45

21,34

15

Шкирман Ксения

Севастополь

Ж16

21,48

16

Попова Виктория

б/р

Севастополь

Ж16

22,57

17

Тряпицин Анатолий

ДЮСШ №3

М16

23,22

18

Шабарь Анна

 

 

Ж16

24,07

19

Селезнева Вера

кмс

ДЮСШ №3

Ж35

25,00

20

Губский Андрей

б/р

Чайка

М14

25,31

21

Корж Елена

Севастополь

Ж14

26,24

22

Ходжабагерян Артем

 

Чайка

М14

26,36

23

Кошевая Валентина

3

Фиолент

Ж45

26,40

24

Карагачев Игорь

 

 

М14

28,13

25

Гурко Вадим

 

Севастополь

М14

28,37

26

Аль-Хадур Жамиль

б/р

Севастополь

М14

28,45

27

Олендер Михаил

 

Севастополь

М14

28,50

28

Чуянова Анастасия

ДЮСШ №3

Ж14

29,00

29

Андрюшенко Петор

 

Севастополь

М14

29,37

30

Аксенов Кирилл

ДЮСШ №3

М16

29,45

31

Чубов Иван

1

Фиолент

М45

30,14

32

Овсяникова Наталья

 

Гурзуф

Ж45

36,25

33

Балан Ольга

 

МАН

Ж14

37,38

34

Власенко Владислав

 

Севастополь

М14

38,13

35

Аксенова Наталья

ДЮСШ №3

Ж14

39,40

36

Афанасьева Наталья

 

Чайка

Ж16

53,07

 

Кучменюк  Анна

б/р

Севастополь

Ж16

снят

 

Родионов Дмитрий

 

МАН

М14

снят